ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8692315
*
nr 869 2315
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), kitchen, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 55x78, unframed.
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Köksinteriör, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 55x78
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2014
at 19:25:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 15:23:41
1
350 kr
13/1 19:19:32
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller evy låås köksinteriör på baksidan stämpelsign svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13
*
Evy Låås
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Evy Låås
nr 869 2315
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), kitchen, stämpelsign. signature a tergo, sheet: 55x78, unframed.
WATERCOLOUR (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Köksinteriör, stämpelsign. a tergo, bladets mått: 55x78
Condition: oramade
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 15:23:41 | 1 | 350 kr |
13/1 19:19:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evy Låås
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Evy Låås
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a tergo akvarell akvareller evy låås köksinteriör på baksidan stämpelsign svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13